IniciHoraris entrenaments

GIRONA CHHORARISTEMPORADA20-21

DILLUNS

OK LLIGA MASCULÍ
PISTA GRAN
20:30-21:30
FÍSIC
22:00-23:15
COMALAT / BENITO
OK LLIGA FEMENÍ
PISTA PETITA
20:30-21:30
FÍSIC
22:00-23:15
ANDREU / OSCAR
PISTA COL·LEGI

DIMARTS

INF. D / INF. C
PISTA GRAN
17:30-19:00
TONI
19:00-20:00
FÍSIC
FEM 17 / JUNIOR B / 2A CAT FEM
PISTA GRAN
17:30-18:30
FÍSIC - PAITUVÍ
19:00-20:30
GARRIGA / PAITUVÍ
OK LLIGA FEM / 2A FEM i/o FEM 17
PISTA GRAN
20:30-21:45
ANDREU / OSCAR
OK LLIGA MASCULÍ
PISTA GRAN
20:30-21:30
FÍSIC
21:45-23:30
COMALAT / BENITO
ESCOLA
PISTA PETITA
17:30-18:30
MAURO
ALEVÍ B / ALEVÍ A
PISTA PETITA
18:30-19:30
GERARD / OSCAR
19:30-20:30
FÍSIC - GERARD / BENITO
INFANTIL B / ALEVÍ A
PISTA PETITA
18:30-19:30
FÍSIC - BENITO
19:30-20:30
LAURA / OSCAR
INFANTIL A / JUVENIL A i B
PISTA PETITA
19:30-20:30
FÍSIC - BENITO / COMALAT / RUTINA
20:30-21:30
COMALAT / GARRIGA
OK LLIGA FEM / 2A FEM i/o FEM 17
PISTA PETITA
21:45-22:30
ANDREU / OSCAR
PREBENJAMÍ / BENJAMÍ
PISTA COL·LEGI
18:00-19:30
DAVID GELMÀ

DIJOUS

JUVENIL A / JUVENIL B / INFANTIL A
PISTA GRAN
17:30-19:00
GARRIGA / OSCAR / COMALAT
19:00-20:00
FÍSIC - RUTINA
ALEVÍ B / ALEVÍ A / INFANTIL B
PISTA GRAN
18:00-19:00
FÍSIC - BENITO
19:00-20:30
GERARD / OSCAR / LAURA
OK LLIGA MASCULÍ
PISTA GRAN
20:30-22:15
COMALAT - BENITO
OK LLIGA FEM / 2A FEM i/o FEM 17
PISTA GRAN
22:15-23:30
PREBENJAMÍ / BENJAMÍ
PISTA PETITA
17:30-18:45
DAVID GELMÀ
18:45-19:15
FÍSIC
INFANTIL C / INFANTIL D
PISTA PETITA
17:30-18:30
FÍSIC
18:45-20:00
TONI
2A FEM / JUNIOR B / FEM 17
PISTA PETITA
19:00-20:00
FÍSIC - PAITUVÍ
20:00-21:15
PAITUVÍ - GARRIGA
OK LLIGA FEMENÍ
PISTA PETITA
21:30-22:30
ENTRENAMENT
PISTA COL·LEGI

DIVENDRES

PREBENJAMÍ / BENJAMÍ
PISTA GRAN
17:30-18:30
DAVID GELMÀ
JUVENIL A / JUVENIL B / INFANTIL A
PISTA GRAN
18:30-19:45
GARRIGA / COMALAT / OSCAR
ALEVÍ B / ALEVÍ A / INFANTIL B
PISTA GRAN
19:45-21:00
GERARD / OSCAR / LAURA
ALEVÍ A / INFANTIL B
PISTA GRAN
21:00-21:20
GERARD / OSCAR / LAURA
FEM 17 / 2A FEM
PISTA GRAN
21:20-21:40
PAITUVÍ - GARRIGA
2A CAT / JUNIOR B
PISTA GRAN
21:00-21:30
FÍSIC: RUTINA
21:40-23:20
MAURO
ESCOLA
PISTA PETITA
17:30-18:30
MAURO
INFANTIL C / INFANTIL D
PISTA PETITA
18:30-20:00
TONI
FEM 17 / 2A FEM
PISTA PETITA
20:00-21:00
PAITUVÍ
PISTA COL·LEGI
Scroll Up